Previous AC Members

2019 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
Omo Oaiya Brajesh Jain Kevin Blumberg Esteban Lescano Herve Clement
Noah Maina Aftab Siddiqui Louie Lee Ricardo Patara Nurani Nimpuno
Wafa Zaafouri Simon Sohel Baroi Jason Schiller Jorge Villa Filiz Yilmaz

 

2018 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Brajesh Jain Kevin Blumberg Hartmut Glaser* (Term completed by Esteban Lescano) Herve Clement
  Noah Maina Henri Kasyfi Soemartono Louie Lee Jorge Villa Nurani Nimpuno
  Omo Oaiya Aftab Siddiqui Jason Schiller Ricardo Patara Filiz Yilmaz

 

2017 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Brajesh Jain  Kevin Blumberg Hartmut Glaser Nurani Nimpuno
  Omo Oaiya Tomohiro Fujisaki Louie Lee Ricardo Patara Wilfried Wöber
  Douglas Onyango Aftab Siddiqui Jason Schiller Jorge Villa Filiz Yilmaz

 

2016 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Tomohiro Fujisaki Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Nurani Nimpuno
  Mark Elkins Ajai Kumar Jason Schiller Ricardo Patara Wilfried Wöber
  Douglas Onyango Aftab Siddiqui John Sweeting* (term completed by Kevin Blumberg) Jorge Villa Filiz Yilmaz

 

2015 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Tomohiro Fujisaki Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser  Dmitry Kohmanyuk
  Alan Barrett* (term completed by Mark Elkins) Ajai Kumar Jason Schiller Ricardo Patara Wilfried Wöber
  Douglas Onyango Aftab Siddiqui Ron da Silva* (term completed by John Sweeting) Jorge Villa Filiz Yilmaz

 

2014 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
   Fiona Asonga Naresh Ajwani Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Dmitry Kohmanyuk
  Alan Barrett Tomohiro Fujisaki Jason Schiller Ricardo Patara Wilfried Wöber
  Douglas Onyango Aftab Siddiqui Ron da Silva Jorge Villa Filiz Yilmaz

 

2013 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Naresh Ajwani Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Hans Petter Holen
  Alan Barrett Tomohiro Fujisaki Jason Schiller Alejandro Guzman* (Term completed by Jorge Villa) Dmitry Kohmanyuk
  Douglas Onyango Andy Linton Ron da Silva Ricardo Patara Wilfried Wöber

 

2012 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Fiona Asonga Naresh Ajwani Louie Lee Sebastian Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen
  Alan Barrett Tomohiro Fujisaki Jason Schiller Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Douglas Onyango Andy Linton Ron da Silva Alejandro Guzman Wilfried Wöber

 

2011 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
   Fiona Asonga Naresh Ajwani Louie Lee Sebastián Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen,
  Alan Barrett Tomohiro Fujisaki Jason, Schiller Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Jean Robert Hountomey Andy Linton Ron da Silva Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2010 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Alan Barrett Naresh Ajwani Martin Hannigan Sebastián Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen,
  Jean Robert Hountomey Tomohiro Fujisaki Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Vincent Ngundi Kenny Huang Jason Schiller Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2009 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Alan Barrett Naresh Ajwani Martin Hannigan Sebastián Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen
  Jean Robert Hountomey Tomohiro Fujisaki Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Vincent Ngundi Kenny Huang Jason Schiller Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2008 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Ali Badiel Tomohiro Fujisaki Martin Hannigan Sebastián Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen
  Alan Barrett Kenny Huang Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Jean Robert Hountomey Hyun-joon Kwon Jason Schiller Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2007 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Alan Barrett Toshiyuki Hosaka Sandford George Sebastián Bellagamba  Hans Petter Holen
  Jean Robert Hountomey Kenny Huang Martin Hannigan Hartmut Glaser Dave Wilson
  Sylvia Kezengwa Hyun-joon Kwon Louie Lee Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2006 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Alan Barrett Kenny Huang, Sandford George Sebastián Bellagamba Hans Petter Holen
  Jean Robert Hountomey Hyun-joon Kwon Martin Hannigan Hartmut Glaser Sabine Jaume
  Sylvia Kezengwa Mao Wei Louie Lee Francisco Obispo Wilfried Wöber

 

2005 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Takashi Arano, Sandford George  Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  Kenny Huang Lee Howard Sebastian Bellagamba Sabine Jaume
  Hyun-joon Kwon  Louie Lee Hartmut Glaser Wilfried Wöber

 

2004 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Takashi Arano Eric Decker Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  Kenny Huang Louie Lee Julián Dunayevich Sabine Jaume
  Hyun-joon Kwon Mark McFadden Hartmut Glaser Wilfried Wöber

 

2003 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Takashi Arano Eric Decker Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  Kenny Huang Kim Hubbard Julián Dunayevich Sabine Jaume
  Seung-Min Lee Mark McFadden Hartmut Glaser Wilfried Wöber

 

2002 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Takashi Arano Eric Decker Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  Kenny Huang Barbara Roseman Julián Dunayevich Sabine Jaume
  Seung-Min Lee Cathy Wittbrodt Hartmut Glaser Wilfried Wöber

 

2001 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Takashi Arano Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  Sueng- Min Lee Barbara Roseman Sabine Jaume
  Cathy Wittbrodt Wilfried Wöber

 

2000 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Hyn Je Park Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  David Meyer Sabine Jaume
  Cathy Wittbrodt Wilfried Wöber

 

1999 AFRINIC APNIC ARIN LACNIC RIPE NCC
  Prof. Wu Jainping  Raimundo Beca Hans Petter Holen
  David Meyer Sabine Jaume
  Cathy Wittbrodt Wilfried Wöber

 

Last modified on 24/04/2020